Dmitry Likin / Partner
Oleg Shapiro / Partner
Anna Ishenko / CEO
Michael Kozlov / Head of project department
Gulnara Safarova / Head of project department
Tatyana Starchenko / Head of project department
Ekaterina Kovbashina / Head of expo-design department
Vladimir Belyakov / Leading architect
Yulia Zarechkina / Architect
Anastasiya Izmakova / Senior Architect
Dasha Ionova / Leading architect
Zalina Zangieva / Senior architect
Arina Kaverina / Leading architect
Ivan Korenkov / Leading architect
Ivan Krasheninnikov / Leading architect
Galina Serebryakova / Leading architect
Ekaterina Sporykhina / Leading architect
Maria Khohlova / Leading architect
Timur Aunusov / Architect
Anna Bychkova / Architect
Zhanna Galut / Architect
Zhanna Denisheva / Architect
Ivan Vasilev / Architect
Anastasiya Gerasimova / Architect
Anastasiya Volchik / Architect
Igor Goroshko / Architect
Anton Gubanov / Architect
Tigran Gevorkyan / Architect
Kristina Gorbacheva / Architect
Anastasiya Grishina / Architect
Diana Zagika / Architect
Anna Karneeva / Architect
Ekaterina Kurgeeva / Architect
Elizaveta Edemskaya / Architect
Fedor Naumov / Architect
Olga Pavlenko / Architect
Marina Pahomova / Architect
Polina Pakholkova / Architect
Kristina Polosina / Architect
Alexandra Plotnikova / Architect
Maria Romanova / Architect
Gleb Perevoznikov / Architect
Ekaterina Piotrovskaya / Architect
Kristina Rykova / Architect
Svetlana Safonicheva / Architect
Yanina Smagina / Architect
Nina Stepina / Architect
Elena Tokareva / Architect
Amanda Sizyh / Architect
Georgij Totrov / Architect
Ani Tumanyan / Architect
Anna Fedorova / Architect
Vasilisa Shishko / Architect
Alena Yakovenko / Architect
Sergey Turchin / Architect
Alexey Caritov / Renderer
Darya Chervinskaya / Architect
Anna Shomova / Architect
Oleg Rastorguev / Head of engineering Department
Viktoriya Chernovol / Architect
Maxim Ignashev / Chief project engineer
Lubov Peretokina / Engineer
Irina Golovitskaya / Head of Intership
Daria Mozhaeva / Head of internship
Svetlana Saluscheva / Project Manager
Lyubov Murashova / Management department assistant
Ilyana Sangadzhieva / Project manager
Aleksandr Chernikov / Project manager
Svetlana Gubanova / Financial Director
Larisa Pogudina / Deputy Financial Director
Olga Marchenko / Economist
Elena Stadnikova / Economist
Maria Buyanova / Assistant Administrator
Elena Sorokina / Deputy Head of budget and contract Department